Taylor, Samuel Principal
Murph-Smith, Teresa Assistant Principal

Adkins, Brittany 1st Grade Teacher
Bell, Tonya 2nd Grade Teacher
Bowman, Amanda 1st Grade Teacher
Brady, Rebecca Speech
Brooks, Kim Kindergarten Teacher
Collins, Christy 5th Grade Teacher
Creech, Angie Special Education Teacher
Dalton, Stephanie Librarian
Devotie, Allison 2nd Grade Teacher
Drinnon, Heather Second Grade
Elkins, Christie Pre-K Teacher
Garman, Butch Physical Education
Harrison, Suzanne 2nd Grade Teacher
Hatfield, Kevin Extended Resource Teacher
Helton, Scott 4th Grade Teacher
Henson, Natasha 1st Grade Teacher
Hill, Angie 5th Grade Teacher
Holt,  Chelsey Kindergarten Teacher
Hopkins, Kim 1st Grade Teacher
Jarnagin, Jessica 4th Grade Teacher
Johns, Kristen 1st Grade Teacher
Jordan, Amy 4th Grade Teacher
Lambert, Julie Pre K Teacher
Leonard, Patience 3rd Grade
Lowe, Sherri Kindergarten Teacher
McGlothin, Olivia 4th Grade Teacher
McKinney, Moriah Third Grade
Mills, Jeffrey Music Teacher
Murph-Smith, Teresa Assistant Principal
Newsom, Martha 3rd Grade Teacher
Nunn, Lisa First Grade Teacher
Price, Megan 5th Grade Teacher
Shadow, Jean 5th Grade Teacher
Shultz, Toni 2nd Grade Teacher
Spoone, Larissa 3rd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Samuel Principal
Thomas, Amy 5th Grade Teacher
Thomas, Joann Kindergarten Teacher
Trent, Tammy Pre-K Teacher
Wampler, Cindy Pre-K Teacher
Watkins, Laura 2nd Grade Teacher
Whetsel, Deanne Special Education Teacher
Wild, Alex Kindergarten Teacher
Williams, Melody 4th Grade Teacher
Wilson, Casie 3rd Grade
Wilson, Tenesha 3rd Grade Teacher
Winstead, Rhonda School Counselor
Wood, Mark Physical Education Teacher
Wright, Anna ELL

Atkins, Kerri Secretary
Bell, Joyce Cafeteria
Biggs, Lori Pre-K Assistant
Blanken, Connie Intermediate Food Service
Burgin, Gordon Intermediate Custodian
Carpenter, Heather Cafeteria
Collins, Sandra Primary Custodian
Cook, Amy Pre-K Assistant
Cotter, Leslie Pre-K Assistant
Dalton, Elizabeth Pre-K Assistant
Drinnon, Tina Pre K Assistant
Eddington, Donna Intermediate Custodian
Finchum, Hannah Nurse
Fox, Patsy Intermediate Assistant
Garrison, Randy Primary Custodian
Gordon, Gail Intermediate Assistant
Herman, Karen Primary Assistant
Johnston, Traci Pre-K Assistant
King, Vicky Pre K Assistant
Lawson, Janet Intermediate Food Service
Lee, Brenda Primary Food Service
Martin, Suzy Primary Assistant
Maxey, Carla Intermediate Assistant
McNabb, Diane Food Service Manager
Medford, Lisa Teacher Assistant
Miller, Michelle Primary Assistant
Morgan, Cheryl Teacher Assistant
Norton, Belinda Intermediate Office Assistant
Oaks, Janelle Intermediate Assistant
Pillion, Nicky Intermediate Food Service
Pope, Christy Primary Assistant
Roach, Sandra Primary Assistant
Rosenfels, Sandy Primary Assistant
Singleton, Nicole Primary Assistant
Thorton, Jennifer Intermediate Food Service
Winstead, Nikki Pre-K Assistant
Yount, Lynn Primary Office Assistant